# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Surfboard Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Sup Surf Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | Sup Race Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Bodyboard Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Team relay Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Surfboard Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Suplentes Mixta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Sup Race Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Longboard Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Longboard Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Team relay Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alvaro Jose Yepez Rodriguez | Atlántico | |
Pablo Andres Sanchez Marrugo | Bolívar | |
Yilber Jose Sierra Puello | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Javier Dominguez Aristizabal | Bolívar | |
Julian Felipe Suarez Hernandez | Bolívar | |
Nicolas Ayala Feris | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Margarita Paola Conde Sarmiento | Bolívar | |
Maria Alejandra Aristizabal Paredes | Córdoba | |
Marcela Gonzalez Arteta | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Felipe Marthe Sanchez | Atlántico | |
David Antonio Ibern Diaz | Atlántico | |
Leimer Morales Gonzalez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Danilsa Isabel De Oro Montes | Bolívar | |
Yadith Adriana Jimenez Zarate | Sucre | |
Angelica Tatiana Rodríguez Sabala | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Felipe Marthe Sanchez | Atlántico | |
Francisco Javier Dominguez Aristizabal | Bolívar | |
Santiago Mosquera Valencia | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claribeth Marulanda | Atlántico | |
Dannia Paola Moncaris Jimenez | Bolívar | |
Maria Alejandra Aristizabal Paredes | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jawer Andres Hurtado Chico | Bolívar | |
Rafael Ahumada Suarez | Atlántico | |
Francisco Javier Dominguez Aristizabal | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Margarita Paola Conde Sarmiento | Bolívar | |
Franccesca Arévalo Chavarro | Atlántico | |
Dailin Tello Diaz | Chocó |