Torneo de Voleibol Playa - Femenina - Voleibol Playa
F1.1 Fase Todos contra Todos martes, 15 agosto 2017 16:00

Bolívar vs Casanare

Bolívar vs Casanare

  • 1° Sets
  • 21
    Puntos
    9
  • 2° Sets
  • 21
    Puntos
    10

Posiciones

#NombreEquipo SFSCDSPFPCDPAPASPUNTOSPEPGPPPJ
1Bogotá D.C.BOG 10010210691413.040100505
2BolívarBOL 826168141271.1904.00090415
3CasanareCAS 67-1199237-380.8400.86080325
4NariñoNAR 48-4185226-410.8200.50060145
5ValleVAL 38-5171206-350.8300.38060145
6CesarCES 39-6176230-540.7700.33060145

Escenario competencia

Deportistas

Desarrollado por